Cargo shorts Helly Hansen Crewline 2.0 Bleu 36

Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Cargo Shorts 2.0 Navy 36

Used Offers from

Cargo shorts Helly Hansen Crewline 2.0 Bleu 36

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£54.92
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Crewline Cargo 2.0 Shorts Blue 36 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Cargo Shorts 2.0 Navy 36

2 - 6 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket - Hardshell jacket - Men's Navy S
£58.02
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Khaki, 4XL
£54.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £43.00
Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Jacket, 5XL, Green
£88.09
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cargo shorts Helly Hansen Crewline 2.0 Bleu 36

Cheapest offer

Designed for sailing, these cargo shorts for men are comfortable, quick-drying, and offer UPF 50+ sun protection. These cargo shorts are a bluesign® certified product.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK® zipperDurable nylon Oxford fabricFront opening with zipWaistband loopsCrotch gusset for freedom of movementFront pocketsCargo pocket with secure zipBack pocket with secure zipPrinted logosUPF 50+Main fabric bluesign®Composition:Shell: 100% polyamideCertifications:UPF 50+Main fabric bluesign®Specifications:Weight: 385.0 gCB inseam: 28.5 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron on low heat, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Do not iron over print, Wash dark colors separately, Wash with similar colors
£54.92
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk