Helly Hansen Evolved Air Hoodie Black - M

Helly Hansen Men's Evolved Air Hooded Midlayer Black M

Helly Hansen Evolved Air Hoodie Black - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£80.41
Delivery from £4.99

Hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Air Midlayer Noir M

2-6 working days
£86.38
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Air Midlayer Noir M

1-3 business days
£89.85
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Evolved Air Hooded Midlayer Black M

2 - 6 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Evolved Air Hoodie Black - M

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Evolved Air hoodie is soft, comfortable and made from recycled Ocean Bound polyester. Designed with waste minimisation in mind and with a single-material construction, this garment is recyclable and releases fewer microplastics. This men's midlayer also features a high collar and structured hood to protect you from the elements, while chin guard, thumbholes and flatlock seams provide additional comfort. A concealed zip pocket provides secure storage.Features:Composition: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Inner lining: 100% polyesterYKK zipperEmbroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logoFlat seams for greater comfortHand pockets with concealed zip fasteningThumb holesbluesign productMaterial coverallRecycled materials from the seaTechnology:bluesignThe bluesign certificate is more than just an ecolabel.
£80.41
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Hh Tech Logo T-Shirt, Wildberry, M
£19.47
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, S
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Helly Hansen Core Graphic T 2.0 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL Men
£19.63
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£30.30
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Ignite Orange, S
£46.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery