Shirt Helly Hansen Fjord Qd Ss 2.0 Vert S

Helly Hansen Men's Fjord QD SS Shirt 2.0, Green Mist, S

Shirt Helly Hansen Fjord Qd Ss 2.0 Vert S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£45.72
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Fjord Quick-Dry Short-Sleeve Shirt 2.0 Green S

2 - 6 days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket - Hardshell jacket - Men's Navy S
£58.02
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Khaki, 4XL
£54.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £43.00
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Black, 2XL
£83.84
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shirt Helly Hansen Fjord Qd Ss 2.0 Vert S

Cheapest offer

This classic button-up, short sleeve sports shirt has quick-dry, stretch material so it performs for sailing as well as relaxing at the yacht club. The technical design includes a hidden mesh yoke vent in the back to keep you cool and comfortable. The chest area has room for team embroidery. This shirt is a certified bluesign® product.Fitting :RegularFeatures :Embroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logo2-way mechanical stretch fabricQuick dry fabricLightweight fabricButtoned front placketExtra buttons includedNo shoulder seamsComposition :Shell: 54% Polyamide, 46% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® main materialSpecification :Weight: 140.0 gCB Inseam: 78 cmWash Care :Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron on low heat, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
£45.72
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk