Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Ascender HT 42

Helly Hansen Men's Hiking Boots Ascender Mid Helly Tech Waterproof Black 8

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Ascender HT 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£127.34
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Ascender HT Noir 42

2-6 working days
£128.84
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Ascender HT Noir 42

1-3 business days
£133.43
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Ascender Mid Helly Tech Waterproof Boots Black - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£138.00
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Ascender Mid HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Boots Black 8

2 - 6 days
£180.00
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Ascender HT 42

Cheapest offer

Whether you're hiking for a few hours or several days, Helly Tech® WATERPROOF Ascender Mid hiking boots for men offer essential ankle support on changing terrain so you can comfortably bear the weight of your pack. They have an adaptation period rapide and are easy to put on so you can quickly hit the trails. We printed the upper in 5D and built the performance hiking compound to offer both rigid support and cushioning comfort. We've integrated a free-flex system in the forefoot for flexing at just the right moment in the gait cycle, and added layers to the heel and toe for extra support and protection. The outsole features HH Max-Grip technology for better grip on ledges and autres uneven surfaces. With a waterproof membrane, sealed seams and hydrophobically treated material, these shoes are designed to protect you in changing weather.Features:Padded comfort collar100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber100% recycled lining30% recycled EVA midsoleStrobel in
£127.34
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Hh Tech Logo T-Shirt, Wildberry, M
£19.47
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, S
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Helly Hansen Core Graphic T 2.0 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL Men
£19.63
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£30.30
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Ignite Orange, S
£46.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery