Windbreaker Helly Hansen Moss Rain Bleu 2XL

Helly Hansen Men's Moss Windproof Rain Coat Navy 2XL

Windbreaker Helly Hansen Moss Rain Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£92.29
Delivery from £16.99

Windbreaker Helly Hansen Moss Rain Bleu 2XL

2-6 working days
£93.96
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Mens Moss Rain Coat, Navy, 2XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket - Hardshell jacket - Men's Navy S
£58.02
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Ebony, XL
£28.49
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Khaki, 4XL
£54.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £43.00
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Windbreaker Helly Hansen Moss Rain Bleu 2XL

Cheapest offer

Made with our Helox+ waterproof PU fabric technology, the famous men's raincoat Moss keeps you dry during showers. We have a rich history of protecting Norwegian fishermen in all weathers, and we drew inspiration from the Helly Hansen raincoat for fishermen from the 1950s to create the Moss. The jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit:RegularFeatures:Main fabric in PUTwo front pocketsVentilation openings under the backButton construction at the frontPU repair kit includedWelded waterproof seamsComposition:Shell: 100% polyurethaneCertifications:bluesign® productSpecifications:Weight: 0.819 gCB Inseam: 84.5 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry cleanClose zips before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash dark colours separately
£92.29
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk