Fleece Helly Hansen Patrol Pile Bleu 2XL

Helly Hansen Men's Patrol Pile Fleece Jacket Navy 2XL

Fleece Helly Hansen Patrol Pile Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£86.73
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Helly Hansen Patrol Pile Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£86.73
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Patrol Pile Jacket Navy Blue Black - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£98.54
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket - Hardshell jacket - Men's Navy S
£58.02
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Khaki, 4XL
£54.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £43.00
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Black, 2XL
£83.84
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fleece Helly Hansen Patrol Pile Bleu 2XL

Cheapest offer

When the cold weather arrives, you need a garment that performs well in the city and on the trail. Made of soft, thick sherpa fleece, our versatile Patrol Pile jacket can handle the cold. You can use it alone in the fall and as a layering piece in the middle of winter. It's part of our award-winning Arctic Patrol collection, inspired by Arctic professionals who work in extreme climates. It's known for its extreme protection and remarkable design. We're committed to reducing environmental impact. This fleece jacket was responsibly manufactured with the bluesign® certified textile manufacturing process, which reduces waste at every stage of the garment supply chain.Features: Hand pockets with YKK® zipper.Features: Embroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logoFeatures: Adjustable cuffsFeatures: Adjustable hood and hemCore materials: CFPA/QOOIO,SL-138664 / SL-139829,HLP-1077 AW23 Woodland Camo Medium PDOComposition: Shell: 100% Polyester - Shell 2: 91% Polyamide, 9% ElastaneCB inseam: 84,5 cmCertific
£86.73
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk