Polo Helly Hansen Riftline Noir 2XL

Helly Hansen Men's Riftline Polo, Black, XXL

Polo Helly Hansen Riftline Noir 2XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£45.38
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Riftline Polo, Black, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.65
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Riftline Polo, Black, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
£46.65
Free Delivery

Polo Helly Hansen Riftline Noir 2XL

1-3 business days
£47.77
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Riftline Quick-Dry Tactel® Polo Shirt Black 2XL

2 - 6 days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.00
Polo Helly Hansen Riftline Noir 2XL

Cheapest offer

Our Riftline polo shirt combines look and technical performance. We designed it with Tactel® fabric. Tactel® is twice as soft as cotton, lightweight, durable and quick-drying. You'll stay cool and comfortable, whether you're on a boat, hiking or in town. We've added UPF 50 sun protection for longer adventures. What's more, this polo is a bluesign® certified product. FeaturesDrying Tactel® embossed piqué rapide, 195gm².Front button placketRibbed collar and cuffsSide slit CompositionRaw material: 100% polyamide Certificationsbluesign productUPF 50 FitCasual SpecificationWeight: 260.0 gCB inseam: 72 cm WashingMachine wash in cold water - 30°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, iron at low temperature, do not dry clean.Wash dark colors separately.
£45.38
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Hh Tech Logo T-Shirt, Wildberry, M
£19.47
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, S
£23.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Helly Hansen Core Graphic T 2.0 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL Men
£19.63
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£30.30
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Ignite Orange, S
£46.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery