Trousers Helly Hansen Roam Marron 2XL

Helly Hansen Men's Roam Hiking Trousers Green 2XL

Trousers Helly Hansen Roam Marron 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£55.91
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers Helly Hansen Roam Marron 2XL

2-6 working days
£56.05
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Roam Hiking Trousers Beige 2XL

2 - 6 days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.00
Trousers Helly Hansen Roam Marron 2XL

Cheapest offer

These lightweight hiking trousers are designed for speed and comfort on the trail. They feature four-way stretch fabric and an articulated fit for complete freedom of movement. A moisture-wicking finish keeps you dry during your activities. The men's hiking trousers Roam contain Ocean Bound recycled materials, sourced from areas located less than 50 km from a coast or a major waterway in regions at risk of plastic pollution. See the composition for more details.Fit:RegularFeatures:Four-way stretch fabricAdjustable waist with drawstringArticulated knees for optimal mobilityHand pocketsElastic waistElastic hemEmbroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logoOceanbound recycled materialsMain material bluesign®This product contains at least 50% certified Global Recycled Standard fibres, certified by IDFL (TE-99972454).Composition:Outer fabric: 86% polyester (recycled), 14% elastaneCertifications:Oceanbound recycled materialsMain material bluesign®This product contains at least 50% certifi...
£55.91
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Hh Tech Logo T-Shirt, Wildberry, M
£19.47
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Mens Crewline Polo, Windy Blue, L
£39.69
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, S
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Helly Hansen Core Graphic T 2.0 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL Men
£19.63
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£30.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90