Ski jacket Helly Hansen Sogn Tinden Violet XL

Helly Hansen Men's Sogn Tinden Shell Jacket Purple XL

Ski jacket Helly Hansen Sogn Tinden Violet XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£262.08
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Sogn Evo Shell Jacket Black XL Men

2-4 working days
£276.49
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Sogn Tinden Shell Jacket Purple XL

2 - 6 days
£450.00
Free Delivery
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Sogn Tinden Violet XL

Cheapest offer

An elevation of our classic best-seller Sogn Shell Jacket, the Sogn Tinden Jacket for Men is designed for skiing in snowy, windy, or rainy conditions. It is made with our HELLY TECH® Professional technology, which is waterproof and breathable, and features an adjustable helmet-compatible hood with a neon brim. In this updated design, we've added even more pocket options, including a ski pass pocket, chest pockets, hand pockets, and a pocket with LIFE POCKET™+ technology to help your phone battery last longer in cold conditions. The jacket also features a new colour block design. Whether you're skiing off-piste, freeriding or ski touring, this jacket is made to keep you warm and protect you from the elements.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:HELLY TECH® PROFESSIONALLIFE POCKET +™YKK AquaGuard®RECCO®SKI FREE eligibleAll seams sealed3-layer constructionSoft fleece chin guardDurable water-repellent (DWR) treatmentYKK - two-way zipperNo shoulder seamsHigh protective collarSlightly longer backInte......
£262.08
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Vika Jacket, Terrazzo, L
£81.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Helly Hansen Mens Hh Tech Logo T-Shirt, Wildberry, M
£18.57
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polo Helly Hansen Kos Violet XL
£30.44
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, S
£23.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Helly Hansen Mens Crewline Polo, Windy Blue, L
£33.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00