Helly Hansen Tofino Solen 6´´ Shorts Orange 2XL Men

Helly Hansen Men's Tofino Solen Shorts 6" Orange 2XL

Helly Hansen Tofino Solen 6´´ Shorts Orange 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Short Helly Hansen Tofino Solen Orange 2XL

1-3 business days
£44.68
Delivery from £16.99

Short Helly Hansen Tofino Solen Orange 2XL

2-6 working days
£44.68
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Tofino Solen 6" Shorts Orange - XXL

Delivery in 4 days
£46.65
Delivery from £8.99

Helly Hansen Men's Tofino Solen Shorts 6" Orange 2XL

2 - 6 days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket - Hardshell jacket - Men's Navy S
£58.02
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Khaki, 4XL
£54.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £43.00
Polo Helly Hansen Kos Violet 2XL
£43.44
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Tofino Solen 6´´ Shorts Orange 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

HELLY HANSEN Tofino Solen 6´´ Shorts for Men | Quick-Dry & UPF 50+Embrace the warmth of the sun without compromise in the HELLY HANSEN Tofino Solen 6 Shorts. Expertly engineered for the modern adventurer, these shorts deliver superior performance, comfort, and protection when you need it most. Whether you´re hiking in the mountains or camping by the lake, these comfortable technical shorts perform.They have 4-way stretch for freedom of movement and UPF 50+ sun protection.Made with S.Café® fabric technology, they´re quick-dry and naturally odor-resistant.Technical shorts with UPF 50+ sun protection for adventures on hot summer days.Unrivaled Sun Protection and ComfortDesigned for long days under the open sky, the Tofino Solen shorts feature a certified UPF 50+ sun protection rating. This high level of ultraviolet protection acts as a reliable shield against harmful UV rays, allowing you to focus on your journey with peace of mind. The lightweight synthetic fabric feels soft against the
£42.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.