Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Vika Gris 2XL

Helly Hansen Men's Vika Jacket Grey 2XL

Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Vika Gris 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£94.32
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Vika Gris 2XL

1-3 business days
£98.00
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Mens Vika Jacket, Terrazzo, 2XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.03
Free Delivery

Terrazzo Jacket Vika - male - Helly Hansen - Light Jackets - Gray - 2XL - Jackets 2XL

1-5 Business Days
£166.50
Delivery from £5.45
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Vika Gris 2XL

Cheapest offer

Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.The Vika is a protective, bomber-style jacket designed for urban life. With our trusted HELLY TECH® Protection technology, it’s fully waterproof/breathable and windproof. The exterior is a soft premium fabric with a slight sheen. The classic bomber silhouette includes ribbed cuffs and a ribbed bottom.Fitting:RegularFeatures:Rib on bottom hem and cuffsHH® printed logoHand pocketsInner chest pocket with zipper2-layer constructionComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Trim Fabric: 97% Polyester, 3% ElastaneCertifications:PFC-freeSpecification:Weight: 550.0 gCB Inseam: 73 cmWash Care:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40° C gentle cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron low heat, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Do not iron on print, Do not use fabric softener, Tumble dry garment to reactivate water-repellent treatment, Wash se...
£94.32
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Vika Jacket, Terrazzo, L
£81.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Helly Hansen Mens Hh Tech Logo T-Shirt, Wildberry, M
£19.47
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Mens Crewline Polo, Windy Blue, L
£33.22
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, S
£23.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Helly Hansen Mens Core Graphic T 2.0, Dark Mint, 2XL
£19.63
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49