Down jacket Helly Hansen YU 23 Vert L

Helly Hansen Men's Yu 23 Reversible Puffer Green L

Down jacket Helly Hansen YU 23 Vert L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£117.33
Delivery from £16.99

Down jacket Helly Hansen YU 23 Vert L

1-3 business days
£121.62
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Yu 23 Reversible Puffer Jacket green chrome lilac orange - L

Delivery in 4 days
£136.31
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Yu 23 Reversible Puffer Green L

2 - 6 days
£190.00
Free Delivery
Down jacket Helly Hansen YU 23 Vert L

Cheapest offer

Designed for and inspired by an active urban lifestyle, the Helly Hansen YU 23 Reversible Down Jacket is made to shield against the elements. Drawing inspiration from our iconic 90s Reversible Down Jacket, it still delivers great warmth and comfort thanks to synthetic insulation and a modern fit. Features include a bold logo on the reverse, an adjustable hem for a customised fit, and a two-way zip for added practicality. The outside of this jacket is water-resistant to tackle rainy days.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoPrinted HH® logo on the sleeveGraphic printPrint on the chestHand pocketsAdjustable hem2-layer constructionReversible designYKK® zipElastic cuffsComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Insulation: 100% Polyester (recycled)Certifications:PFC-freeSpecifications:CB inseam length: 78 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30°C, do not bleach, tumble dry low heat, do not iron, do not dry cleanClose zips before washing, do not use fabric sof...
£117.33
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Vika Jacket, Terrazzo, L
£81.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Helly Hansen Mens Hh Tech Logo T-Shirt, Wildberry, M
£19.47
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Mens Crewline Polo, Windy Blue, L
£33.22
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, S
£23.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Helly Hansen Mens Core Graphic T 2.0, Dark Mint, 2XL
£19.63
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49