Short sleeve shirt Helly Hansen Fjord QD Vert M

Helly Hansen Mens Fjord Qd Ss Shirt 2.0, Green, M

Used Offers from

Short sleeve shirt Helly Hansen Fjord QD Vert M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.82
Delivery from £16.99

Short sleeve shirt Helly Hansen Fjord QD Vert M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£47.82
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Mens Fjord Qd Ss Shirt 2.0, Green, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.89
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Fjord Quick-Dry Short-Sleeve Shirt 2.0 Green M

2 - 6 days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket - Hardshell jacket - Men's Navy S
£58.02
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Khaki, 4XL
£54.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £43.00
Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Jacket, 5XL, Green
£88.09
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short sleeve shirt Helly Hansen Fjord QD Vert M

Cheapest offer

This classic short-sleeved sports shirt with buttons features a quick-drying stretch fabric, making it suitable for sailing as well as relaxing at the yacht club. The technical design includes hidden mesh ventilation at the back to keep you cool and comfortable. The chest area has space for team embroidery. This shirt is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Embroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logo2-way mechanical stretch fabricQuick-drying fabricLightweight fabricButton placket at the frontAdditional buttons includedNo shoulder seamsComposition :Shell: 54% polyamide, 46% polyesterCertifications :Main material bluesign®Specifications :Weight: 140.0 gCB inseam length: 78 cmCare :Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, do not bleach, tumble dry on a low setting, iron on a low setting, do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
£47.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk