Helly Hansen Vika Tur 2.0 Pants Grey 2XL / Regular Men

Helly Hansen Mens Vika Tur Pant 2.0 - Concrete, 2XL

Helly Hansen Vika Tur 2.0 Pants Grey 2XL / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trousers Helly Hansen Vika Tur 2.0 Gris 2XL

1-3 business days
£88.32
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers Helly Hansen Vika Tur 2.0 2XL

4 days
£88.76
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers Helly Hansen Vika Tur 2.0 Gris 2XL

2-6 working days
£89.95
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Mens Vika Tur Pant 2.0 - Concrete, 2XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.53
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Vika TUR Trousers 20 Grey 2XL

2 - 6 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket - Hardshell jacket - Men's Navy S
£58.02
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jersey Helly Hansen Orange XL
£28.83
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Khaki, 4XL
£54.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £43.00
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Ebony, M
£28.49
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Vika Tur 2.0 Pants Grey 2XL / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

Lightweight fitted hiking pants built for mobility and weather protection on your adventures.Our durable and stretchy Men´s Vika Tur Pants 2.0 are designed for hikers seeking lightweight, fitted pants.The articulated knees and gusseted crotch allow for greater flexibility and range of motion as you hike.The pants also have reinforcement panels in a durable and stretchy softshell fabric at the seat and from the knee until the instep.With an elastic waist and adjustable bottom leg, you can customize your fit for optimal comfort.Hand pockets and a zippered thigh pocket allow you to conveniently store your belongings.These pants contain recycled material.See composition for more details.Material composition:-Shell:96% Polyamide (Recycled), 4% Elastane - Shell 2:47% Polyamide (Recycled), 41% Polyamide, 12% Elastane.Features:-Adjustable bottom leg.-Thigh pocket.-Belt loops.-Hand pockets.-Embroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logo.-2-way stretch fabric.-Elastic waist.-Gusset in crotch for freedom of
£81.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)