Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Munich Noir XL

Helly Hansen - Munich Rain Coat - Parka size XL, black

Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Munich Noir XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£117.33
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Munich Noir XL

1-3 business days
£121.62
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Munich Raincoat Black XL

2 - 6 days
£180.00
Free Delivery
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Munich Noir XL

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for a minimalist rain jacket that doesn't compromise on functionality? Look no further than the Helly Hansen Munich waterproof jacket. Featuring HELLY TECH® Performance for complete weather protection, this coat is also equipped with an adjustable hood with a drawcord, a full front zip with double storm flap, and multiple pockets for secure storage.Fit:RegularFeatures:2-layer constructionDurable water repellent (DWR) treatmentTwo-way stretch fabricWind-resistant fabricInternal suspension loopAdjustable hood with drawcordComfort liningFull-length front zip with double storm flapInner chest pocket with zipFully sealedPrinted HH® logoYKK zip - 2-wayTwo side pockets and one chest pocket for secure storage of essentialsComposition:Shell: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gCB inseam: 96 cmCare:Machine wash warm - 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry low, Iron on low, Do not...
£117.33
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Munich Insulated Rain Coat, 598 Navy, XXL
£265.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £41.48
Helly Hansen Men’s Munich Raincoat Black 2XL
£117.33
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Parka Helly Hansen Munich Rain Bleu M
£105.01
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Munich Raincoat Black M Men
£118.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Munich INS Noir 2XL
£115.44
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99