Helly Hansen No Limits 2.0 Pants Green 13 Years Boy

Helly Hansen Junior NO Limits 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Ski trousers Green 13

Helly Hansen No Limits 2.0 Pants Green 13 Years Boy

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Children's ski overalls Helly Hansen No Limits 2.0 Vert 13 ans

2-6 working days
£92.46
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Junior NO Limits 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Ski trousers Green 13

2 - 6 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen No Limits 2.0 Pants Green 13 Years Boy

Cheapest offer

The ultimate junior ski pants packed with everything you need to stay out on the slopes.We combined our waterproof and breathable HELLY TECH® Performance technology with Primaloft® 100g insulation to keep you dry and warm.We added reinforcement fabric on hems for durability, an articulated cut for total freedom of movement and detachable and adjustable suspenders.The leg length adjusts as kids grow.Features:HELLY TECH® PERFORMANCE.PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco.RECCO®.YKK® Zipper.Gusset for freedom of movement.Printed HH® logos.SKI FREE eligible product.INSULATION - Primaloft® Black 100g.Fully seam sealed.Soft fleece inside seat for extra warmth and comfort.Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment.Durable reinforced insteps.Reinforcement on bottom leg.Belt loops.Internal hanging loop.Adjustable bottom leg.Adjustable length.Adjustable suspenders.Adjustable waist.Articulated knees for optimal mobility.Gusset in crotch for freedom of movement.Hand pockets with secure zipper closure.Boot gaiters wit
£81.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Helly Hansen Alpha Jacket Black 10 Years Boys,Girls
£140.74
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Hh Tech T-Shirt, White, 13
£14.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Daybreaker 2.0 Jacket, Meta Pink, 12
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Legendary Pant, Neon Coral, 12
£68.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Daybreaker 2.0 Jacket, Meta Pink, 9
£29.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery