Children's long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Nord Noir 13 ans

Helly Hansen Nord Puffy Parka Black 13 Years Kids

Children's long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Nord Noir 13 ans

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£140.57
Delivery from £16.99

Children's long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Nord Noir 13 ans

1-3 business days
£151.62
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Juniors’ Nord Puffy Parka Black 13

2 - 6 days
£210.00
Free Delivery
Children's long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Nord Noir 13 ans

Cheapest offer

This warm parka is inspired by our Patrol Down jacket, a favourite for those who stay outside all winter, no matter how cold it gets. With its blown recycled synthetic insulation, it has the classic look of all the winter puffer jackets that everyone loves. Featuring a high protective collar, a longer fit, and dual-access hand pockets, every detail has been carefully considered. Finished with reflective details, your child will be visible during dark winter evenings. See the composition for more details on the recycled content.Fit:RegularFeatures:2-layer constructionSoft brushed knit inner collarChest and hand pocketsDetachable hoodDual-access hand pocketsDurable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentHand pockets with press stud closureHigh protective collarReflective detailsExtended backRipstop fabricInternal loop for hangingHeavy blown synthetic insulationYKK® zipperComposition:Outer: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyester - Insu...
£140.57
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Sweatshirt Helly Hansen Nord Graphic Bleu S
£53.31
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Nord Graphic Drop Short Sleeve T-shirt pastel blue Women - L
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Women's W Nord Graphic Pullover Hoodie, Grey Melange 2.0, S
£26.25
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Round neck sweatshirt Helly Hansen Nord Graphic Gris S
£44.32
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's Nord Graphic Crewneck Sweatshirt Grey S
£41.13
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery