Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Odin 9 Worlds 3.0 Rose XS

Helly Hansen Odin 9 Worlds 3.0 Jacket Purple,Pink XS Women

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Odin 9 Worlds 3.0 Rose XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£293.12
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Odin 9 Worlds 3.0 Rose XS

1-3 business days
£299.64
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Odin 9 Worlds 3.0 Shell Jacket Pink XS

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 6 days
£308.00
Free Delivery
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Odin 9 Worlds 3.0 Rose XS

Cheapest offer

Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.Our award-winning hardshell jacket returns with an improved and lighter design for even more outstanding performance. Made with our HELLY TECH® Professional 3-layer system, waterproof, breathable, and windproof, this jacket offers maximum protection against the elements. We've added the essential details for tough terrains and harsh weather, including a helmet and backpack-compatible design, ventilation zippers, an adjustable hem with a drop tail, and a RECCO® emergency system transponder. This jacket is bluesign® certified.Fit:RegularFeatures:3-layer constructionBrushed knit chin guardBrushed knit inner collarFully sealed seamsAdjustable hemArticulated sleeves for optimal mobilityBackpack and harness-compatible designChest and hand pockets with YKK® zipperHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoHelmet-compatible hoodVertical and horizontal hood adjustmentsMechanical ventilation zippersDrop tai...
£293.12
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Odin At40 Backpack Blue
£124.08
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Odin Huginn Pants Grey L Men
£110.45
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's Odin Mount Jacket Black
£115.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Odin 9 Worlds 3.0 Jacket
£294.95
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trousers Helly Hansen odin hugginn 2.0 Noir S
£110.45
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99