Backpack Helly Hansen Oslo Plus Bleu 16 L

Helly Hansen Oslo Plus 16l Backpack Blue

Backpack Helly Hansen Oslo Plus Bleu 16 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£42.44
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Helly Hansen Oslo Plus Bleu 16 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£42.44
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Oslo Plus 16L Backpack One Size

In stock
£44.61
Delivery from £15.00

Helly Hansen Oslo Plus Backpack 16L aqua blue black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.92
Delivery from £10.99

Helly Hansen - Oslo Plus 16 - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£61.37
Delivery from £4.49

Helly Hansen Oslo Plus 16L Backpack One Size

In stock
£88.43
Delivery from £21.60

Helly Hansen Oslo Plus 16L Backpack One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Oslo Light Puffy Jacket navy blue - L
£121.88
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen 992-4578225 Oslo Low Shoes Size 45
£118.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Oslo Light Puffy Jacket black - XL
£113.24
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Oslo Light Puffy Jacket black - L
£113.24
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Oslo Light Puffy Jacket black - M
£113.24
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack Helly Hansen Oslo Plus Bleu 16 L

Cheapest offer

Ideal for school, work or everyday use, the Oslo Plus backpack offers multifunctionality with an elegant and discreet look. Inspired by our classic Oslo backpack, this model features an improved fabric with a canvas-like feel. We designed it with a breathable mesh back panel and shoulder straps for added comfort and ventilation. This 16-liter backpack features an internal divider panel to store your laptop, mouse and cables, a side pocket to carry your water bottle or umbrella, and two handles for easy, balanced carrying.Fit :NormalFeatures:adjustable, padded shoulder strapVentilation mesh on back panel and shoulder straps for better ventilation and comfortNon-padded computer pocket/inside divider panelWebbing handlesExternal front pocket with zipper closure and zipper garageExternal side pocketInside mesh pocketLarge main compartmentPadded back panelSpecifications:Weight: 0.63 gLength: 42.0 cmWidth: 27.0 cmDepth: 14.0 cmVolume: 16 LCB inseam: N/A cm
£42.44
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk