Helly Hansen Oslo Plus Backpack 16L black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£37.22
Delivery from £9.99

Backpack Helly Hansen Oslo Plus Gris 16 L

2-6 working days
£50.40
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen - Oslo Plus 16 - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£51.71
Delivery from £4.49

Backpack Helly Hansen Oslo Plus Gris 16 L

1-3 business days
£52.93
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Oslo Plus Backpack, 16L Grey STD

2 - 6 days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.00

Helly-Hansen Unisex Oslo Plus Backpack, 980 Ebony, One Size, Oslo Plus Backpack

In stock
£85.44
Delivery from £21.60

Helly-Hansen Unisex Oslo Plus Backpack, 980 Ebony, One Size, Oslo Plus Backpack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£171.38
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Oslo Plus Backpack 16L black

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Oslo Plus Backpack, perfect for work, school, or everyday use, offers multifunctionality with a sleek and understated look. This model, based on our classic Oslo Backpack, incorporates an enhanced fabric with a canvas-like feel. It is designed with an open mesh back panel and shoulder straps for increased comfort and ventilation. This 16-litre backpack includes an internal divider panel to store your laptop, mouse, and cables, a side pocket for carrying a water bottle or umbrella, and two handles for easy and balanced transport.Features:YKK zipperPadded and adjustable shoulder strapOpen mesh back panel and straps to enhance ventilation and comfortUnpadded laptop compartment/internal divider panelWebbing handlesLarge external front pocket with zipper and zipper pull flapExternal side pocketInternal mesh pocketSpacious main compartmentPadded back panelCapacity: 16L
£37.22
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Oslo Light Puffy Jacket navy blue - L
£106.67
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Down jacket Helly Hansen Oslo Graphic Bleu S
£167.70
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Oslo Light Puffy Jacket black - L
£106.67
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Oslo Parka Black XL Men
£140.54
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Oslo Light Puffy Jacket orange black - L
£106.67
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99