Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Patrol Noir L

Helly Hansen Patrol Parka Black L Men

Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Patrol Noir L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£237.13
Delivery from £16.99

Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Patrol Noir L

2-6 working days
£238.57
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Patrol Puffy Jacket, Black, L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£262.81
Delivery from £9.99

Helly Hansen Men's Patrol Puffy Jacket, Black, L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£270.86
Delivery from £12.99

Helly Hansen Men's Patrol Puffy Jacket, Black, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£280.29
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Patrol Puffy Jacket, Black, L

£317.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

helly Hansen Mens Patrol Transition Jacket, Black, XL EU
£74.46
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Men's Patrol Pile, Black, 2XL
£94.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Boots Orange EU 43 Men
£81.24
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Patrol Pile Full Zip Fleece
£118.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Patrol Noir L

Cheapest offer

Our award-winning Arctic collection Patrol is inspired by Arctic professionals who work in extreme climates. It's known for its extreme protection and remarkable design. With the environment in mind, we designed this warm, lightweight puffer-style jacket with a recycled outer fabric, recycled lining and soft, recycled PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco insulation. Not only is the outer fabric recycled, it's also a heavy-duty ripstop with a PFC-free water-repellent treatment to keep you dry. Small details that make a big impact include dual-entry hand pockets and folding reflectors for visibility.Features: Printed HH® logoFeatures: Durable Water Repellency (DWR)Features: Ripstop fabricFeatures: Pockets cargoFeatures: Adjustable drawcord inside the hoodFeatures: Outer hanging loopFeatures: Foldable reflectorsFeatures: Dual entry hand pocketsFeatures: Ribbed inner cuffFeatures: Full interior button placketFeatures: Heavyweight breathable synthetic insulationFeatures: Two chest pocketsMain material: TPU
£237.13
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk