Helly Hansen Powderqueen 3.0 Jacket Green XS Woman

Helly Hansen Women's Powderqueen 3.0 Durable Ski Jacket Brown XS

Helly Hansen Powderqueen 3.0 Jacket Green XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£238.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Powderqueen 3.0 Marron XS

2-6 working days
£262.08
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Powderqueen 3.0 Durable Ski Jacket Brown XS

2 - 6 days
£410.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Powderqueen 3.0 Jacket Green XS Woman

Cheapest offer

For all those days when you rule the mountain, the women´s Powderqueen 3.0 Jacket has a utilitarian military look but still with the longer relaxed freeride fit to allow you to feel free and challenge the mountain.Built for joyful freeride days on big mountains, this highly-breathable, waterproof, PrimaLoft® insulated ski jacket in a relaxed fit keeps you protected.The high collar keeps you warm during cold lift rides and protected against deep powder.The neon color brim will make sure your friends find you in deep powder and the HELLY TECH® Professional 2L fabric in combination with PrimaLoft® Insulation and under arm ventilation zippers dramatically improves your comfort and will make sure to keep you dry, warm or cool depending on the conditions and intensity.We use premium freeride specific features throughout, including jacket-to-pant compatible powder skirts, higher collar, goggle shammy, and RECCO® advanced rescue system.Features:HELLY TECH® PERFORMANCE|PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco|LIFE
£238.49
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's jacket Helly Hansen Belfast Violet M
£128.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£93.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen - Women's Blossom Puffy Parka - Coat size XXL, blue
£230.00
Compare 4 prices
hellyhansen.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Jacket, Navy, L
£55.16
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's round-neck base layer Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Bleu L
£56.35
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99