Helly Hansen Powderqueen Bib 2.0 Pants Grey S Woman

Helly Hansen Powderqueen Bib 2.0 Pants Grey S Women

Helly Hansen Powderqueen Bib 2.0 Pants Grey S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£178.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's ski salopettes with straps Helly Hansen Powderqueen 2.0 Gris S

2-6 working days
£192.66
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Powderqueen Bib Pants 2.0 Grey S

2 - 6 days
£320.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Powderqueen Bib 2.0 Pants Grey S Woman

Cheapest offer

We designed our Women´s Powderqueen Bib Pants 2.0 for resort and side country skiers who need reliable protection and functionality in powder, trees, and steeps.Made with HELLY TECH® Performance technology, these seam-sealed, 2-layer bib pants provide excellent waterproofing and breathability, while PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation adds lightweight warmth.The updated bib construction features an improved drop seat for enhanced comfort (or when nature calls), as well as a LIFE POCKET™ on the thigh to keep your phone battery running longer in the cold.With a large chest pocket, feminine and functional elasticated suspenders, an elastic waist, and articulated knees, these pants ensure optimal comfort and mobility.Boot gaiters and reinforced hems add durability, making these waterproof women´s bib pants ready for deep powder.Features:HELLY TECH® PERFORMANCE|PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco|LIFE POCKET™|RECCO®|SKI FREE eligible product|INSULATION - Primaloft® Black 40g|Fully seam sealed|2-layer construc
£178.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Helly Hansen Powderqueen Pants Purple L Women
£169.48
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Powderqueen Pants Blue M Women
£169.48
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's overalls Helly Hansen Powderqueen Vert L
£186.93
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Powderqueen Pants Purple S Woman
£180.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's overalls Helly Hansen Powderqueen Vert XL
£186.93
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99