Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen Powderqueen Vert M

Helly Hansen Powderqueen Pants Blue M Women

Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen Powderqueen Vert M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£169.48
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Powderqueen Pants Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£180.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen Powderqueen Vert M

Cheapest offer

These women's ski trousers, made with 2 layers and 2-way stretch, are insulated with 40g of Primaloft® Black Eco for the perfect warmth while skiing in fresh snow. With articulated knees for comfort and fit and ventilation zips at the back of the thighs, these trousers are designed for your movements on the mountain. These trousers are made with bluesign® certified materials.Fit:LooseFeatures:Crotch gusset for freedom of movementPrinted HH® logoMain pocketsThigh pocket2-layer construction2-way mechanical stretch fabricVentilation zips at the back of the thighsBelt loopsFully sealed seamsReinforcement fabric at the hem bottomSki FREE pass at selected resorts with the purchase of this productSnow gaiter at the bottom of the legLightweight insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 40gFront zipDurable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentArticulated knees for better comfort and fitComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Insulation: 100% Polyester (recycled)Certifications:...
£169.48
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Powderqueen Pants Purple L Women
£169.48
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's overalls Helly Hansen Powderqueen Vert L
£186.93
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Powderqueen Pants Purple S Woman
£180.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's overalls Helly Hansen Powderqueen Vert XL
£186.93
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Powderqueen Pants Brown L Woman
£169.48
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99