Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen Powderqueen Marron L

Helly Hansen Powderqueen Pants Brown L Woman

Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen Powderqueen Marron L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£169.48
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women’s Powderqueen Ski Trousers Brown L

2 - 6 days
£260.00
Free Delivery
Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen Powderqueen Marron L

Cheapest offer

These women's ski trousers, made of 2-layer fabric and stretchable in both directions, are insulated with 40g of Primaloft® Black Eco for ideal warmth while skiing in fresh snow. With articulated knees for comfort and fit, and ventilation zips at the back of the thighs, these trousers are designed for your movements on the mountain. These trousers are made with bluesign® certified materials.Fit:LooseFeatures:Crotch gusset for freedom of movementPrinted HH® logoMain pocketsThigh pocket2-layer construction2-way mechanical stretch fabricVentilation zips at the back of the thighsBelts loopsCompletely sealed seamsReinforced fabric at the hemSki FREE pass in selected resorts with the purchase of this productSnow gaiter at the bottom of the legLight insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 40gFront zipperDurable water repellent (DWR) treatmentArticulated knees for better comfort and fitComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Insulation: 100% Polyester (recycled)Certifi...
£169.48
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Powderqueen Pants Purple L Women
£169.48
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Powderqueen Pants Blue M Women
£169.48
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's overalls Helly Hansen Powderqueen Vert L
£186.93
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Powderqueen Pants Purple S Woman
£180.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's overalls Helly Hansen Powderqueen Vert XL
£186.93
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99