Waterproof jacket for children Helly Hansen Shelter HT Rose 10 ans

Helly Hansen Shelter Ht Jacket Pink 10 Years Girls

Waterproof jacket for children Helly Hansen Shelter HT Rose 10 ans

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£86.38
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket for children Helly Hansen Shelter HT Rose 10 ans

1-3 business days
£89.85
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Junior's Shelter HELLY TECH® Jacket Pink 10

2 - 6 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Waterproof jacket for children Helly Hansen Shelter HT Rose 10 ans

Cheapest offer

We designed our child’s waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Shelter HT to provide reliable waterproof protection. Thanks to HELLY TECH® Performance technology, it is waterproof, windproof, and breathable, making it perfect for outdoor adventures. With a sealed 2-layer construction, it keeps you dry and comfortable. Key features include a removable hood, adjustable cuffs, and reflective details for better visibility. It also has handy zipped pockets and an inner name label.Fit:RegularFeatures:HELLY TECH® PERFORMANCEYKK VISLON®2-layer constructionFully lined for comfortRemovable hoodName labelReflective detailsAdjustable cuffsArticulated sleeves for optimal mobilitySecure zipped hand pocketsElasticated lower hemPrinted logosbluesign® main materialSolution-dyed liningComposition:Outer: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% PolyesterCertifications:bluesign® main materialSolution-dyed liningSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gCB Inseam: 57 cmCare:Machine wash warm - 40° C gentle cycle,...
£86.38
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Kid's Shelter 2.0 Waterproof 2-Layer Jacket Navy 116/6
£31.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Kid's Shelter 2.0 Waterproof 2-Layer Jacket Navy 1
£46.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Shelter Pant, Ebony, 8
£25.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Kid's Shelter Waterproof Outdoor Trousers Navy 122/7
£19.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Shelter Pant, Ebony, 4
£19.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery