Sweatshirt Helly Hansen Shine Solen Bleu L

Helly Hansen Shine Solen Long Sleeve Base Layer Blue L Women

Sweatshirt Helly Hansen Shine Solen Bleu L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£41.28
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Shine Long Sleeve Crew Navy L

2 - 6 days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00
Sweatshirt Helly Hansen Shine Solen Bleu L

Cheapest offer

The Men's Shine Long Sleeve Crew is designed for those looking for lightweight, versatile outdoor summer gear. Technology integrated into the fabric ensures a comfortable, breathable fit, while offering sun protection on hot days. The minimalist design is lightweight and perfect for running, climbing and hiking on and off the beaten track.Fit:NormalFeatures:Crew neckLightweight fabricPrinted HH® logoInternal suspension loopComposition:Shell: 80% Polyamide (recycled), 20% ElastaneCertifications:bluesign® product.Recycled contentUPF 50Specifications :CB inseam: 70 cmCare instructions:Machine wash in cold water - 30° C delicate cycle, do not bleach, tumble dry at low temperature, iron at low temperature, do not dry clean.Do not iron on print, wash with similar colors.
£41.28
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Shine Solen Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue 2XL Man
£24.56
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Shine Solen Short Sleeve T-shirt Aqua Blue - XL
£32.14
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Helly Hansen Shine Solen Short Sleeve Base Layer White XL Man
£24.56
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Short Sleeve T-shirt Shine Solen Navy Blue S
£24.56
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Shine Solen Crew M
£41.28
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99