Trainers Helly Hansen Ahiga Evo 5 Blanc 42

Helly Hansen Shoes (Trainers) HP AHIGA EVO 5 in White 8

Trainers Helly Hansen Ahiga Evo 5 Blanc 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£71.30
Delivery from £16.99

Trainers Helly Hansen Ahiga Evo 5 Blanc 42

1-3 business days
£74.38
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen HP Ahiga EVO 5 shoes Marine white - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£78.72
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's HP Ahiga EVO 5 Sneakers White 8

2 - 6 days
£110.00
Free Delivery
Trainers Helly Hansen Ahiga Evo 5 Blanc 42

Cheapest offer

The HP Ahiga Evo 5 Marine lifestyle shoes for men take the Ahiga line to the next level, with a generous midsole for ultimate comfort. Designed for summer days by the sea or in the city, these shoes feature HH Hydro-Grip technology for grip on wet surfaces, HH Quick Dry technology for water wicking rapide and HH Max-Vent technology for breathability.Features100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing100% RPET reinforcement ribbon and collar30% recycled rubberWoven brand label in 100% recycled polyester100% recycled liningMidsole in 30% recycled EVAStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterCertificationsRecycled contentPFC-freeOcean-recycled materialsSpecificationWeight: 500.0 gHeel: 82 mm
£71.30
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Ahiga V4 Hydropower, Navy, 9.5
£44.86
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Skagen F-1 Offshore, Ignite Orange, 7.5
£91.42
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Ahiga V4 Hydropower, Windy Blue, 5
£76.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT 43
£66.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery