Helly Hansen Shoreline hoodie off-white - XXL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£49.93
Delivery from £8.99

Helly Hansen Shoreline Hoodie Beige 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Shoreline Beige 2XL

2-6 working days
£56.88
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Shoreline Beige 2XL

1-3 business days
£59.58
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Shoreline Hoodie White 2XL

2 - 6 days
£85.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Shoreline hoodie off-white - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Shoreline hoodie is a comfortable and versatile garment inspired by a maritime atmosphere, perfect for everyday use. It combines a classic design with practical details that provide functionality and style.This hoodie is made from soft French Terry cotton, which offers a pleasant feel against the skin and ensures comfort throughout the day. It features an adjustable hood that can be adapted to your preference and provides protection from wind or cold. Its kangaroo-style front pocket is ideal for keeping your hands warm or storing small items. The design includes a printed graphic that evokes life at sea, adding a distinctive and modern touch. The ribbed cuffs ensure a good fit and greater durability. In addition, the fabric composition combines 100% cotton in the main body with 98% cotton and 2% elastane in the trims, which adds elasticity and comfort. It is an ideal option for those seeking a casual style with nautical inspiration and quality materials.
£49.93
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Shoreline Hoodie Orange S Man
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Shoreline 3.0 Short Sleeve T-Shirt Cloud White - S
£22.36
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Shoreline Hoodie Blue L Men
£50.00
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Men's Shoreline T-shirt 3.0 Black S
£21.13
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Helly Hansen Shoreline 3.0 Short Sleeve T-Shirt Mint Blue - S
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99