Helly Hansen Sideral Insulator Parka Black S Woman

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Sideral Insulator Parka Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£110.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's long insulating jacket Helly Hansen sirdal Noir S

1-3 business days
£115.87
Delivery from £16.99

Women's long insulating jacket Helly Hansen sirdal S

4 days
£115.87
Delivery from £16.99

Women's long insulating jacket Helly Hansen sirdal Noir S

2-6 working days
£115.87
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Sirdal Long Insulator Jacket, Black, S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£130.49
Delivery from £12.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Sirdal Long Insulator Jacket, Black, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.98
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Sirdal Long Insulated Jacket Black S

2 - 6 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Sideral Insulator Parka Black XS Woman
£110.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Sideral Insulator Parka Black S Woman
£110.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Sideral Insulator Parka Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

HELLY HANSEN Sirdal Insulator Parka - WomenExperience the ultimate fusion of urban style and outdoor performance with the HELLY HANSEN Women´s Sirdal Insulator Parka. This insulated jacket is masterfully designed with a long silhouette, providing extended coverage and an exceptional warmth-to-weight ratio that sets a new standard for cold-weather comfort. Perfect for chilly commutes, weekend hikes, or simply navigating a cold day, the Sirdal Parka offers superior thermal protection without the cumbersome bulk of traditional winter coats, making it an essential piece for your clothing collection.The secret to its remarkable performance lies in the innovative, recycled ECOLoft™ Air SR Insulation. This advanced synthetic fill delivers a high-performance warmth-to-weight ratio, trapping body heat effectively while remaining incredibly lightweight and packable. Unlike traditional down fill, this planet-friendly synthetic insulation maintains its powerful thermal properties and avoids clumpi
£110.49
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.