Helly Hansen Skagen F-1 Offshore shoes white Women - 41

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Skagen F-1 Offshore shoes white Women - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£100.48
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen - Women's Skagen F-1 Offshore - Water shoes size 7,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£108.71
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Skagen F-1 Offshore, White, 7.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Skagen F-1 Offshore, White, 7.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Skagen F-1 Shoes White Blue - 43
£87.49
Compare 7 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Skagen 2.0 Sweater Multicolor L Woman
£60.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Trainers White EU 42 Woman
£81.99
Compare 7 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Trainers Blue EU 48 Men
£87.49
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Womens 2024 Skagen Offshore Bib Trousers - Ebony XS
£226.13
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Skagen F-1 Offshore shoes white Women - 41

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Skagen F-1 Offshore shoe features an open-mesh construction that enhances breathability, and flexibility, whilst the seamless, engineered structural overlays protect the feet from both deck hardware and rocks. It has a moulded high-grade EVA removable insole which boasts a quick-drying microfiber and a serdia clarino antibacterial treatment. This highly flexible, and comfortable performance shoe is designed to give you all the stability needed on deck, with a 2nd density grade EVA medial posting. The outsole is best-in-class with it s superb multi-zone traction grip for boat decks, and also feature a non-marking rubber compound. The Skagen F-1 was built for speed, agility, comfort and protection. With it s striking looks, streamlined design, and purposefully engineered outsole this deck shoe is the ultimate gear for the avid sailor.
£100.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk