Helly Hansen Sogn Bib Cargo Suit intense black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£132.92
Delivery from £5.99

Helly Hansen Sogn Bib Cargo Pants Black S Men

2-4 working days
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly-Hansen - Insulated ski salopettes in Primaloft® Black Eco - Sogn Bib Cargo Pant Black for Men - Size S Black S

It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£140.90
Delivery from £11.99

Cargo ski Trousers Helly Hansen Song Bib Noir S

2-6 working days
£157.89
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Sogn BIB Cargo SKI Trousers Black S

2 - 6 days
£250.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Sogn Bib Cargo Suit intense black - S

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Sogn Bib Cargo Ski Free suit is designed for freeride and backcountry action. Constructed with HELLY TECH Protection technology, it offers waterproofing, breathability, and wind resistance, ensuring you stay dry and comfortable at all times. It features lightweight and warm PrimaLoft BLACK Eco insulation to retain heat without adding weight. Its articulated cut and the light and stretchy fabric on the back panel of the bib provide extra mobility where it is most needed.The fit is fully customisable thanks to the adjustable straps, belt loops, and waist. It has two cargo pockets and a specific pocket for a beacon (ARVA), ideal for carrying the necessary equipment on your freeride and backcountry adventures. Additionally, to ensure durability season after season, it features reinforcements on the lower legs and hem.
£132.92
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen - Sogn Cargo Neon Orange - L - Technical pants
£135.43
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Helly Hansen K Sogn Jacket 8 Cloudberry
£59.04
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen - Sogn Cargo Iron Oxide - L - Technical pants
£135.43
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex Sogn Pant, 6, Ebony
£30.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Unisex Sogn Jacket, Multi-Colour, 2 EU
£76.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery