Ski Trousers Helly Hansen Sogn Shell Noir M

HELLY HANSEN Sogn Bib Shell Pant - Men - Black / Grey - size M- model 2024 M

Ski Trousers Helly Hansen Sogn Shell Noir M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£209.99
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Sogn Pants Black M Men

2-4 working days
£223.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Sogn Bib Shell Ski Trousers Black M

2 - 6 days
£330.00
Free Delivery
Ski Trousers Helly Hansen Sogn Shell Noir M

Cheapest offer

Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide; otherwise, opt for the size below.The Sogn bib shell ski pants are made for freeride and action in the backcountry. We’ve equipped it with a HELLY TECH® Professional 3-layer ripstop fabric guaranteed to keep you dry, warm, and comfortable. We’ve added lightweight stretchy fabric on the back bib panel for better breathability where you need it most. You can adjust the fit to suit your needs; the suspenders, belt loops, and waist are adjustable. Two cargo pockets and a beacon-specific waist pocket allow you to carry the gear you need for your freeride and backcountry adventures.Features: HELLY TECH® Professional fabricFeatures: Beacon-specific pocketFeatures: Adjustable suspendersFeatures: Fully taped seamsFeatures: Reinforcement fabric on the lower hemFeatures: Waterproof, windproof, and breathableFeatures: Durable water repellent treatment (DWR)Features: High visibility detailsFeatures: Adjustable waistFeatures: SKI FREE programme...
£209.99
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Sogn Bib Cargo Pants Black S Men
£136.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen - Sogn Cargo Neon Orange - L - Technical pants
£135.43
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex Sogn Pant, 6, Ebony
£28.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen - Sogn Cargo Iron Oxide - L - Technical pants
£135.43
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Helly Hansen K Sogn Jacket 8 Cloudberry
£59.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery