Ski jacket with hood Helly Hansen Sogn Tinden Noir M

Helly Hansen Sogn Evo Shell Jacket Black M Men

Ski jacket with hood Helly Hansen Sogn Tinden Noir M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£273.31
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Sogn Evo Shell Jacket Black M Men

2-4 working days
£295.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Sogn Tinden Shell Jacket Black M

2 - 6 days
£470.00
Free Delivery
Ski jacket with hood Helly Hansen Sogn Tinden Noir M

Cheapest offer

Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.The Sogn Evo Shell Jacket for men is an upgraded version of the classic and best-selling Sogn Shell Jacket. It is designed for skiing in snowy, windy, or rainy conditions. It is made with our HELLY TECH® Professional waterproof/breathable technology and features an adjustable hood that fits helmets, with a neon edge. In this updated design, we have added even more pocket options, including a ski pass pocket, chest and hand pockets, as well as a pocket with LIFE POCKET +™ technology to help your phone battery last longer in cold conditions. The jacket also showcases a new colour block design. Whether you are ski touring, freeriding, or backcountry skiing, this jacket is designed to keep you warm and protect you from the elements.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:3-layer constructionAdjustable cuffs and lower hemArticulated sleeves for optimal mobilityBrushed knit chin guardChest and hand pockets with YKK® zip...
£273.31
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Helly Hansen Sogn Bib Cargo Pants Black S Men
£136.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen - Sogn Cargo Neon Orange - L - Technical pants
£135.43
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex Sogn Pant, 6, Ebony
£28.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen - Sogn Cargo Iron Oxide - L - Technical pants
£135.43
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Helly Hansen K Sogn Jacket 8 Cloudberry
£59.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery