Ski jacket Helly Hansen Sogn 2.0 Blanc XL

Helly-Hansen Sogn Shell 2.0 Jacket for Men, Premium Waterproof Skiing-Jacket with Breathable Fabric, Ideal for Winter Sports, 001 White - X-Large

Ski jacket Helly Hansen Sogn 2.0 Blanc XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£221.58
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Sogn Shell 2.0 Jacket for Men, Premium Waterproof Skiing-Jacket with Breathable Fabric, Ideal for Winter Sport, 001 White, XL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£300.00
Delivery from £20.00

Helly Hansen Men's Sogn Shell 2.0 Shell Jacket White XL

2 - 6 days
£350.00
Free Delivery
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Sogn 2.0 Blanc XL

Cheapest offer

Designed for demanding ascents and descents in the mountains, the Sogn shell jacket stands out during freeride adventures. This shell jacket features our HEAVY TECH® Professional 3-layer technology. You'll stay dry while skiing down deep snow. The Sogn Shell 2.0 jacket is based on a former best-selling model of the same name. We have improved it thanks to feedback from our professional ski ambassadors to help you go further. Its articulated design enhances your freedom of movement, and details like the elevated hand-warmer pockets ensure compatibility with a backpack. Other skiing features include the advanced RECCO® rescue system, a pocket for the ski pass, a fluorescent colour hood compatible with helmets, a snow skirt, and vent zips with mesh that can also function as pockets.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:HELLY TECH® PROFESSIONALLIFE POCKET™RECCO®SKI FREE eligible productFully seam sealedSoft fleece chin protectionDurable water-repellent (DWR) treatment3-layer constructionFluorescent ......
£221.58
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Sogn Bib Cargo Pants Black S Men
£136.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen - Sogn Cargo Neon Orange - L - Technical pants
£135.43
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex Sogn Pant, 6, Ebony
£28.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen - Sogn Cargo Iron Oxide - L - Technical pants
£135.43
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Helly Hansen K Sogn Jacket 8 Cloudberry
£59.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery