Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Spitsbergen Primalo HT 41

Helly Hansen - Spitsbergen Primaloft HT - Winter boots size 8, black

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Spitsbergen Primalo HT 41

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£112.13
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Spitsbergen Primalo HT Noir 41

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£112.13
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Spitsbergen Primalo HT Noir 41

1-3 business days
£112.41
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Spitsbergen PrimaLoft® HELLY TECH® Winter Boots Black 7.5

2 - 6 days
£190.00
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Spitsbergen Primalo HT 41

Cheapest offer

Whether you need boots for winter hiking or forautres winter activities, our Spitsbergen PrimaLoft® HELLY TECH® men's winter boots are designed for comfort and protection when you're exposed to snow, cold and extreme conditions. These men's tall winter boots are made with our tried and tested Helly Tech® WATERPROOF membrane and protective waterproof leather to protect you from the elements. They offer superior grip on wet and snowy surfaces, thanks to our HH Max-Grip, HH Surround-Grip and HH Tough-Wear technologies. With 400g of PrimaLoft® insulation and a short faux-fur lining, these boots are designed to offer warmth and comfort in changeable winter weather and extreme cold.Features:Premium waterproof leather100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled lining100% recycled lace30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsole100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcementPadded collar for added comfortStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 400 gramsCertifications :Certifie
£112.13
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Spitsbergen Primaloft HT - Snow boots - Men's Black / Lime 43
£133.03
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Spitsbergen Primaloft Hiking Boots
£133.03
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99