Helly Hansen Sport Exp Carry On 40l Duffle Bag Black

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Sport Exp Carry On 40l Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£126.49
Delivery from £8.49

Helly Hansen Sport Expedition Carry On 40L Black

Delivery in 4 days
£137.74
Delivery from £14.99

Helly Hansen Sport Exp Travel Bag Black One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£149.18
Delivery from £12.99

Helly Hansen Sport Exp Travel Bag Black One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.55
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen - Sport Expedition Trolley Carry On 40 - Luggage size 40 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£163.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Unisex Cotton Sport Sock 3PK, 36-38, White
£9.25
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Helly Hansen Sport Comfort Navy 60/70
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Unisex Cotton Sport Sock 3PK, 36-38, Black
£12.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Helly Hansen Sport Expedition 100L Trolley Black
£149.01
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Helly Hansen Unisex Cotton Sport Sock 3PK, 39-41, White
£12.06
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Sport Exp Carry On 40l Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest offer

We present you the new SPORT EXP CARRY ON travel case , designed to always be carried with you thanks to its lightness and its comfortable and functional design. It has an approximate capacity of 40 liters very well distributed.It is made of 420D polyester with water repellent surfaces. To move it more easily, it has two 80mm wheels that provide greater cushioning.It has a handle made of aluminum for greater resistance and comfort when moving it. It has a main zipper that you can close with a small key for greater security. It has a pocket with a front zipper.Lightweight design with minimal internal pockets so you can utilize the full bag to pack in. The main compartment features a lockable YKK® zipper and the large 80mm wheels roll smoothly over all terrain.Features: - 420D Polyester Dobby with DWR and PU backing- Lightweight molded tub construction- 2-stage telescopinganodized aluminum handle- YKK® zippers- The main compartment zipper is lockable- Front pocket with coated zipper- 2 M
£126.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)