Helly Hansen Sport Expedition 100L Trolley Black

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Sport Expedition 100L Trolley Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£149.01
Delivery from £14.99

Helly Hansen Sport Exp 100l Duffle Bag Black

1 working day(s)
£149.99
Delivery from £17.99

Helly Hansen Sport Exp Travel Bag Black One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£193.89
Delivery from £12.99

Helly Hansen - Sport Expedition Trolley 100 - Luggage size 100 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£211.80
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Sport Exp Travel Bag Black One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£215.79
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Sports Expedition 100L Trolley Black STD

2 - 6 days
£230.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Sport Exp Travel Bag Black One Size

£237.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Unisex Cotton Sport Sock 3PK, 36-38, White
£9.25
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Helly Hansen Unisex Cotton Sport Sock 3PK, 36-38, Black
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Helly Hansen Sport Comfort Navy 60/70
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Unisex Cotton Sport Sock 3PK, 39-41, White
£12.06
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen - Black 3 Pack Cotton Sport Socks - Uk Size 8-10.5
£13.82
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Helly Hansen Sport Expedition 100L Trolley Black

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Sport Expedition 100L trolley has two separate interior compartments. With two handgrips (one on the top and one on the bottom) and an aluminium extension handle, it is very comfortable and easy to carry. With zippers that have been designed by Japanese company YKK, leaders in their category due to their quality and constant innovation.Features:- YKK zippers - Coated zippered front pocket - Durable water-repellent treatment (DWR) - Top/side/bottom grab handles - 2-stage telescopic anodized aluminum extension handle - Lockable main compartment zipper Size compatible with most companies' carry-on standards - 2 internal compartments (1 with mesh divider and 1 open with elastic compression straps) - Large 80mm wheels move smoothly and easily over uneven terrain - Wheels are easily replaced with standard in-line skate wheels - Material: 100% polyester 420D with water resistant DWR and PU finish - Volume: 100 l
£149.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk