Helly Hansen Stockholm 28l Backpack Grey

Helly Hansen Sport Stockholm Backpack Size Itm 40298-76755-01

Helly Hansen Stockholm 28l Backpack Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Stockholm Backpack 28L light turquoise green

Delivery in 4 days
£49.93
Delivery from £9.99

Helly Hansen - Stockholm 29 - Daypack multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£50.52
Delivery from £4.49

Helly Hansen Unisex Stockholm Backpack, Grey Cactus, STD

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.12
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Unisex Stockholm Backpack, Grey Cactus, STD

In stock
£86.76
Delivery from £28.51
Helly Hansen Stockholm 28l Backpack Grey

Cheapest offer

HELLY HANSEN Stockholm 28L BackpackDiscover the ultimate companion for your daily urban journey with the HELLY HANSEN Stockholm 28L Backpack. A modern, minimalist pack with a roomy main compartment and laptop sleeve for urban daily life. Designed with a distinct Scandinavian aesthetic, this backpack seamlessly blends sleek, contemporary style with the rugged functionality that HELLY HANSEN is renowned for. It´s the perfect choice for the modern professional, the diligent student, and anyone who navigates the cityscape from morning to night.With waterproof fabric, a large main compartment, and a laptop sleeve, this 28-liter pack is perfect for both commuting and urban adventurers. Don´t let unpredictable weather dictate your day, the Stockholm´s high-quality, waterproof main fabric provides a reliable shield against rain and splashes, ensuring your valuable electronics and important documents remain safe and dry. Whether you´re caught in a sudden downpour on your way to the office or na
£47.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Helly Hansen Unisex Cotton Sport Sock 3PK, 39-41, Black
£9.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Unisex Cotton Sport Sock 3PK, 36-38, White
£9.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Helly Hansen Unisex Cotton Sport Sock 3PK, 42-44, White
£9.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Helly Hansen Unisex Cotton Sport Sock 3PK, 36-38, Black
£9.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen - Black 3 Pack Cotton Sport Socks - Uk Size 8-10.5
£9.49
3.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99