Women's hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT Noir 42

Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Boots Black EU 42 Woman

Used Offers from

Women's hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT Noir 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£75.77
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£75.77
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT Noir 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£75.77
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Stega HT, Black, 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Shoes Blue,Black EU 46 Men
£76.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Shoes Black EU 41 Men
£82.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Boots
£95.28
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT 43
£95.28
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Stega HT shoes blue yellow - 45
£86.61
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT Noir 42

Cheapest offer

Our Stega Helly Tech® WATERPROOF hiking boots for women are designed for active hikers who venture into extreme weather conditions. Their low-cut design allows women hikers to move quickly and easily over mountainous terrain. We've also used our HH Hydro-Grip technology to ensure that these waterproof hiking boots offer excellent grip.Features:100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsole100% recycled reinforcementNon-marking rubber soles100% recycled polyester strobelOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 270.0 gToe slope: 8 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
£75.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk