Helly Hansen Stega HT shoes chrome green - 45

Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Shoes Green EU 45 Men

Helly Hansen Stega HT shoes chrome green - 45

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£84.65
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT 45

4 days
£87.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT Vert 45

2-6 working days
£88.50
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT Vert 45

1-3 business days
£92.02
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Green 10.5

2 - 6 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Stega HT shoes chrome green - 45

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Stega HT shoes, designed for active hikers, are made with HH Pro Guard technology to protect you from changing weather conditions and mountainous terrain. These waterproof hiking shoes provide superior grip thanks to HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also allows for easy movement and speed on the trails.Features:100% recycled inner lining100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester strap100% recycled inner lining100% recycled toe and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsole100% recycled polyester StrobelNon-marking rubber outsoleUpper made with over 60% recycled materialsPFC-free DWR treatmentTechnologies:Helly Tech WaterproofWaterproof and breathable fabric technology that provides an ideal layer of protection for any activity in rainy, cold, and windy conditions.
£84.65
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Stega HT shoes blue yellow - 45
£75.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT 43
£66.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Boots Orange EU 37 Woman
£35.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Shoes Blue,Black EU 42 1/2 Men
£101.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Men's Stega HT, Black, 7.5
£70.76
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery