Helly Hansen Stega HT shoes orange black - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£81.24
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Boots Orange EU 42 Men

1 working day(s)
£84.99
Delivery from £5.49

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT 42

4 days
£95.43
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT Orange 42

2-6 working days
£95.43
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Mens Stega Ht, Patrol Orange, 8.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.75
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Orange 8

2 - 6 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Boots
£88.16
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Shoes Black EU 41 Men
£82.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT 43
£88.16
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Boots Black EU 42 Woman
£75.77
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Stega HT, Laurel Wreath, 4
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Helly Hansen Stega HT shoes orange black - 42

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Stega HT shoes, designed for active hikers, are made with HH Pro Guard technology to protect you from changing weather conditions and mountainous terrain. These waterproof hiking shoes provide superior grip thanks to HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also allows for easy movement and speed on the trails.Features:100% recycled inner lining100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester strap100% recycled inner lining100% recycled toe and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsole100% recycled polyester StrobelNon-marking rubber outsoleUpper made with over 60% recycled materialsPFC-free DWR treatmentTechnologies:Helly Tech WaterproofWaterproof and breathable fabric technology that provides an ideal layer of protection for any activity in rainy, cold, and windy conditions.
£81.24
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk