Backpack Helly Hansen Stockholm Pile Bleu 28 L

Helly Hansen Stockholm Pile 29l Backpack Blue

Used Offers from

Backpack Helly Hansen Stockholm Pile Bleu 28 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£65.38
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Helly Hansen Stockholm Pile Bleu 28 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£65.38
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen - Stockholm Pile Backpack - Daypack blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£68.76
Delivery from £4.49

Helly-Hansen Stockholm Pile Backpack, 597 Navy, One Size, Stockholm Pile Backpack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.79
Delivery from £12.99

Helly Hansen Stockholm Pile Backpack, 28L Navy STD

2 - 6 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Helly-Hansen Stockholm Pile Backpack, 597 Navy, One Size, Stockholm Pile Backpack

In stock
£103.55
Delivery from £28.67

Similar products

Helly Hansen Sport Stockholm Backpack Size Itm 40298-75296-01
£41.80
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Sport Stockholm Backpack Size Itm 40298-76755-01
£41.80
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Helly-Hansen Unisex's Stockholm Backpack, 663 Magenta 2.0, One Size
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Stockholm 28L Backpack Ocean Blue
£38.09
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Helly Hansen - Stockholm 29 - Daypack blue
£56.92
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Backpack Helly Hansen Stockholm Pile Bleu 28 L

Cheapest offer

It's our iconic Stockholm backpack, with a softer side. We've brought our fleece expertise to make your everyday life more fun, whether you're on your way to school or work, or enjoying a day of casual hiking. Don't let the fleece surface of the Stockholm Pile backpack fool you; there's a waterproof fabric underneath the fleece surface to make sure your essentials stay dry and protected. This 28-liter backpack features a roll-up closure, a dedicated laptop pocket and adjustable shoulder and sternum straps for your comfort.Fit :NormalFeatures:Approx. 28LLarge main compartmentZippered front compartmentAdjustable, padded shoulder strapsAdjustable sternum strapRoll-up closure with top compression strapPadded back panelDedicated laptop compartmentWebbing suspension loopSpecifications:Weight: 0.88 gLength: 45.0 cmWidth: 30.0 cmDepth: 15.0 cmVolume: 28 LCB inseam: N/A cm
£65.38
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk