Ski jacket Helly Hansen Swift Bleu S

Helly Hansen Swift 3in1 Jacket Blue S Men

Ski jacket Helly Hansen Swift Bleu S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£252.91
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Swift 3-in-1 Jacket Navy S

2 - 6 days
£350.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Boy's JR Swift HT Glove 2.0, Black, size:10
£27.00
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Helly Hansen Swift Team Jacket Black S Men
£176.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Kids' Unisex Ski Swift HT 2.0 & Gloves, Black, Size 12 Years Black
£27.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Helly Hansen Swift 2.0 Gloves
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.18
Helly Hansen Swift Ht Mittens Black S
£43.49
Compare 7 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Swift Bleu S

Cheapest offer

The 3-in-1 ski jacket Swift offers versatile outer protection by combining a waterproof, breathable shell with sealed seams and an insulating Primaloft Black Eco 100g lining. You can wear them together in cold and wet conditions or separately depending on the weather. Key ski features include a ski pass pocket, storage pockets, a two-way zipper, and an adjustable snow skirt. This jacket is made with recycled content. See the composition for more details.Fit:RegularFeatures:2-layer construction3-in-1 insulation systemAdjustable cuffsChest pocket with YKK zipperFully sealed seamsHand pockets with YKK® zipperHelmet-compatible hoodInternal chest pocketStorage pockets insideLined for comfortMesh ventilation for increased breathabilityNo shoulder seamsFree SKI FREE pass at certain resorts with the purchase of this productSki pass pocketAdjustable snow skirtPrinted HH® logoNeon colour edgeArticulated elbows for freedom of movementComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester - Shell 2: 100% P...
£252.91
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk