Backpack Helly Hansen The Ocean Race Bleu TU

Helly Hansen The Ocean Race Backpack Blue

Backpack Helly Hansen The Ocean Race Bleu TU

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£48.14
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Helly Hansen The Ocean Race Bleu TU

1-3 business days
£49.41
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Unisex Ocean Race Backpack Blue STD

2 - 6 days
£75.00
Delivery from £4.00
Backpack Helly Hansen The Ocean Race Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

Our official Ocean Race backpack is versatile and durable. The 20-liters of storage includes two zippered compartments with an interior neoprene laptop sleeve. The exterior of the bag is made from 48% recycled polyester and has a PFC-free, water-repellent treatment to shed light moisture. Additional details include mesh exterior pockets for a water bottle and an adjustable chest strap for a customized fit.Fitting :RegularFeatures :Mesh pockets on both sides of the pack2 main compartments accessible with zipCarry handle on topAdjustable, padded shoulder strapsSide compression strapsComputer sleeve insideAdjustable sternum strapInternal organizerDurable Water Repellency (DWR) treatmentPrinted logosRecycled ContentPFC-freeComposition :Shell: 52% Polyester, 48% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications :Recycled ContentPFC-freeSpecification :Weight: 675.0 gCB Inseam: N/A cm
£48.14
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen The Forester - Boots - Women's Off White / Tuscany 37
£46.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W The Forester Premium, Black, 6
£94.32
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen The Forester Premium Boots
£83.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Men's The Forester, Forest Night, 11
£111.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen THE FORESTER Black 6.5
£63.66
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery