Backpack Helly Hansen Transistor Recco Noir 30 L

Helly Hansen Transistor Recco Backpack Black Men

Backpack Helly Hansen Transistor Recco Noir 30 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£98.42
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Helly Hansen Transistor Recco Noir 30 L

1-3 business days
£102.20
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen - Transistor Backpack Recco 30 - Walking backpack black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£108.19
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Transistor Hiking backpack 52 cm black

EXTRA (9% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£110.12
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Transistor Backpack Recco®, 30L Black STD

2 - 6 days
£150.00
Free Delivery
Backpack Helly Hansen Transistor Recco Noir 30 L

Cheapest offer

The lightweight 30L Transistor backpack is a must-have for all outdoor adventures. Designed for versatility and comfort, this lightweight backpack takes the features of a larger hiking bag, in a more portable format. The Transistor is packed with useful features. It is compatible with a water pocket. It has double attachment points for trekking poles/ ice axes, a security pocket with key ring and multiple storage pockets. We've added 3D breathable mesh vents on the back panel for added comfort on the trail.DETAILSFiber content :100% polyamideCare instructions:Gewicht:900gFEATURESRECCO®YKK CLOSINGSide compression strapsCanvas carry handleMain compartment accessible through large U-shaped openingAdjustable chest strap with whistleInternal hydration compartment and hanging loopFully adjustable harness systemFront chain and straps provideautres attachment pointsU-shaped zipper pulls easy to manipulate with glovesPerforated EVA foam back panel, shoulder straps and w...
£98.42
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen - Transistor Backpack Recco 30 - Walking backpack blue
£89.02
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery