Down jacket Helly Hansen Tromsoe Bleu S

Helly Hansen Tromsoe Coat Blue S Men

Down jacket Helly Hansen Tromsoe Bleu S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£184.39
Delivery from £16.99

Down jacket Helly Hansen Tromsoe Bleu S

1-3 business days
£198.31
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Hooded Winter Jacket Navy S

2 - 6 days
£295.00
Free Delivery
Down jacket Helly Hansen Tromsoe Bleu S

Cheapest offer

Make a statement this winter with the modern style and technology of the Tromsoe. This men's down jacket keeps you warm on cold days thanks to its High Loft™ insulation and regulates your body temperature on milder winter days. It's fitted enough for the outdoors; it looks great in the city. Small yet crucial details like the taped seams, extra pockets for gloves, and a removable hood make winter life much more comfortable. The Tromsoe is also water-resistant.Fitting :RegularFeatures :Durable Water Repellent (DWR) finishRemovable hoodHH® printed logoChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pocketsTaped seamsFoldable reflectiveRibbed cuffsRipstop fabricComposition :Shell: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 60% Polyester, 40% Recycled PolyesterCertifications :PFC-freeSpecifications :Weight: 1.244 gCB inseam: 90 cmCare :Machine wash in cold water - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washin...
£184.39
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Down jacket Helly Hansen Tromsoe Noir L
£195.47
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Tromsoe Down Jacket
£195.47
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Tromsoe Jacket, Black, M
£260.68
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.69
Helly Hansen Tromsoe Down Jacket Blue M Man
£195.47
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Tromsoe Down Jacket
£195.47
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99