Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Tyri Bleu L

Helly Hansen Tyri Knit Sweatshirt Blue L Woman

Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Tyri Bleu L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£55.91
Delivery from £16.99

Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Tyri Bleu L

2-6 working days
£56.05
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Tyri Knit Crew Neck Navy L

2 - 6 days
£75.00
Delivery from £4.00
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Tyri Bleu L

Cheapest offer

We designed our women's sweatshirt Helly Hansen Tyri to be a comfortable and essential mid-layer for hiking, camping, and daily outdoor life. Made from a soft, stretchy fabric with a velvety texture and a mixed effect, this women's crew neck offers warmth and comfort in cool weather. The design includes a discreet zipped pocket on the side seam for practical storage of small items. The raglan sleeves allow for freedom of movement, while the folded seams create a neat look for the cuffs. With flatlock seams for extra comfort, this mid-layer is a versatile piece perfect for layering during your outdoor adventures or casual outings.Fit:CasualFeatures:Four-way stretch fabricFlatlock seams for additional comfortCrew neckInternal hanging loopRaglan sleeve designZipped pocketRaised logobluesign® productComposition:Shell: 49% polyamide, 45% polyester, 6% elastaneCertifications:bluesign® productSpecification:Weight: 250.0 gInseam: 56 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm tempera...
£55.91
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Tyri Bleu XS
£55.91
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sweatshirt 1/2 zip woman Helly Hansen Tyri Rose L
£52.93
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's Tyri Hoodie Navy S
£53.31
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Tyri Gris L
£53.31
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Tyri Violet M
£56.35
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99