Ski Trousers Helly Hansen ULLR D 2.0 Vert XL

Helly Hansen Ullr D 2.0 Pants White XL Men,Women

Ski Trousers Helly Hansen ULLR D 2.0 Vert XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£127.99
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Unisex ULLR™ D Pants 2.0 Green XL

2 - 6 days
£190.00
Free Delivery
Ski Trousers Helly Hansen ULLR D 2.0 Vert XL

Cheapest offer

Our ULLR™ D 2.0 unisex pants offer a blend of 90s-inspired style and modern performance, perfect for winter sports enthusiasts in the park, at the resort, or off-piste. Designed with HELLY TECH® Performance technology, these pants are fully waterproof, with sealed seams and 60 g of Primaloft Black Eco insulation at the seat and knees for extra warmth. The updated design features an elasticated lower hem for a secure fit over all winter sports boots, a waistband for adjustment and style, and wide legs inspired by skate culture - providing a secure fit suitable for both skiers and snowboarders. Key features include articulated knees, a crotch gusset for increased mobility, and ventilation openings for breathability.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:HELLY TECH® PERFORMANCEPrimaLoft® BLACK EcoRECCO®SKI FREE eligible productPrimaloft Black 60gCompletely sealedDurable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment2-layer constructionInsulation at the seat and kneesReinforcement fabric at the hemFront opening wi......
£127.99
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Unisex ULLR™ D Stretch Insulator Black S
£105.33
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly-Hansen Men's Crestone ULLR HT Winterboots, 990 Black - 7
£84.43
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Unisex ULLR™ D Stretch Insulator Black 2XL
£105.33
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Ullr Sogn Ht Gloves
£73.00
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gloves Helly Hansen ullr sogn HT Noir S
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99