Hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Ullr D Shield 2.0 Noir S

Helly Hansen Ullr D Shield 2.0 Softshell Jacket

Hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Ullr D Shield 2.0 Noir S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£116.54
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Unisex ULLR™ D Shield Ski Hoodie 2.0 Black S

2 - 6 days
£180.00
Free Delivery
Hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Ullr D Shield 2.0 Noir S

Cheapest offer

We designed our ULLR D Shield Ski Hoodie 2.0 unisex hoodie to protect you and give you style on your freeride adventures. It's casual, comfortable and protective thanks to its double-woven, windproof and water-repellent fabric. Additional details include a ski pass pocket, a zipped kangaroo pocket for secure storage and an adjustable drawcord at the hem.Fit:CasualFeatures:Printed HH logoArticulated sleeves for optimum mobilityDouble-weave constructionFREE SKI pass in certain resorts with purchase of this productSki pass pocketAdjustable hem drawcordRegular fitDurable water-repellent treatment (DWR)High collar for added comfortRepair kit included4-way stretchNo shoulder seamsBADGE Graphic brand logo4-way stretch fabricHand pockets with YKK® zipper.Print on chestHH® silicone print on sleeveNeon color detailsArticulated elbows for greater freedom of movementComposition:Shell: 90% polyester (recycled), 10% elastaneCertifications:PFC-freeTechnical specifications:Weight: 550.0 gCB inseam: 83
£116.54
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Unisex ULLR™ D Stretch Insulator Black S
£105.33
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly-Hansen Men's Crestone ULLR HT Winterboots, 990 Black - 7
£83.80
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Unisex ULLR™ D Stretch Insulator Black 2XL
£105.33
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Ullr Sogn Ht Gloves
£73.00
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gloves Helly Hansen ullr sogn HT Noir S
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99